Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021 BA BSC Hons General

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021: Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Admission 2021 for 1st Year UG for Honours & General Course is active online. Students interested to seek admission in 1st year UG Courses in Honours & General Curriculum for BA BSC Course, can submit online application form for the prestigious institute. On 10th June 2021, Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021 has been published. If there is any mistake, students can submit complain within the mentioned dates.

Online Admission form fill up link(Last Date over)
Udaynarayanpur College Provisional Merit ListClick here (Available On 10 June 2021)
Final List DownloadAvailable Shortly on 11 June 2021

Latest Update 13/09/2021- Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List has been published. They want to make sure you go but of course click on the link below.

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021- Click here {Available Now}

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Admission 2021 Download BA BSc 1st Year Honours General Merit List

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya merit list 2021 online admission form seat capacity ba bsc bcom general honours ajc bose college admission 2021

Name of the College

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya

Affiliated with

Calcutta University

Located in

Udaynarayanpur, West Bengal

Courses

BA BSC

Type

Honours & General

Official Websitewww.udaynarayanpurmahavidyalaya.org

Latest Update- Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List for BA B.SC 2021 Published Very Soon.

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Seat Capacity 2021 Course & Subjects

SubjectGeneralSCSTOBC AOBC BPWDTotal
BA GENERAL247992745320450
BENGALI (H)582471480111
BSC PURE GENERAL166242030
EDUCATION (H)156333030
ENGLISH (H)2710373050
GEOGRAPHY (H)145131024
GEOGRAPHY (H)4201007
HISTORY (H)3513384063
MATHEMATICS (H)146131025
PHILOSOPHY (H)228353041
SANSKRIT (H)3716676072
Total48919556100630903

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Admission Schedule 2021

Starting of online admission form

27 May 2020

Last Date of Online Application Form

7 June 2020

Provisional Merit List Download Date

10 June 2020

1st List/Final Merit List Download

11 June 2020

2nd Admission List

15 June 2020

Important Documents for Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Admission 2021

  1. 10th Mark sheet
  2. 10th Certificate
  3. 12th Mark sheet
  4. School leaving certificate.
  5. Caste certificate
  6. Games Certificates
  7. Application fee receipt.
  8. Valid ID proof

Thank You for visiting our website!!

Leave a Comment

error: