Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2020 BA BSC Hons General

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2020: Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Admission 2020-21 for 1st Year UG for Honours & General Course is active online. Students interested to seek admission in 1st year UG Courses in Honours & General Curriculum for BA BSC Course, can submit online application form for the prestigious institute. On 10th June 2020, Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2020 has been published. If there is any mistake, students can submit complain within the mentioned dates.

Online Admission form fill up link(Last Date over)
Udaynarayanpur College Provisional Merit ListClick here (Available On 10 June 2020)
Final List DownloadAvailable Shortly on 11 June 2020

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Admission 2020 Download BA BSc 1st Year Honours General Merit List

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya merit list 2019 online admission form seat capacity ba bsc bcom general honours ajc bose college admission 2019

Name of the College

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya

Affiliated with

Calcutta University

Located in

Udaynarayanpur, West Bengal

Courses

BA BSC

Type

Honours & General

Official Websitewww.udaynarayanpurmahavidyalaya.org

Latest Update- Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Merit List for BA B.SC 2020 Published Very Soon.

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Seat Capacity 2020 Course & Subjects

SubjectGeneralSCSTOBC AOBC BPWDTotal
BA GENERAL247992745320450
BENGALI (H)582471480111
BSC PURE GENERAL166242030
EDUCATION (H)156333030
ENGLISH (H)2710373050
GEOGRAPHY (H)145131024
GEOGRAPHY (H)4201007
HISTORY (H)3513384063
MATHEMATICS (H)146131025
PHILOSOPHY (H)228353041
SANSKRIT (H)3716676072
Total48919556100630903

Udaynarayanpur Madhabilata Mahavidyalaya Admission Schedule 2020

Starting of online admission form

27 May 2020

Last Date of Online Application Form

7 June 2020

Provisional Merit List Download Date

10 June 2020

1st List/Final Merit List Download

11 June 2020

2nd Admission List

15 June 2020

Important Documents for Admission

  1. 10th Mark sheet
  2. 10th Certificate
  3. 12th Mark sheet
  4. School leaving certificate.
  5. Caste certificate
  6. Games Certificates
  7. Application fee receipt.
  8. Valid ID proof

Thank You Visit Our Website!