Srikrishna College Merit List 2021 Bagula Admission BA / B.Sc / B.Com

Srikrishna College Merit List 2021: Bagula Srikrishna College Admission 2021-22 for BA BSC General & Honours is available now for the 12th Pass candidates. Students can download the Bagula Sri Krishna College Merit List 25th August Onwards for different BA / BSc / B.Com Courses. The form fill up mode is online for the SKC College Bagula. You can read the Srikrishna College Merit List 2021 Schedule, eligibility criteria, apply online link, course wise seat capacity etc from below.

Bagula Srikrishna College Admission Apply OnlineClick here
Download Provisional Merit ListClick here
Final Merit List/1st Merit listWill be published on August 2021

Latest Info: Online Admission Form fill up portal will be started from 2nd August 2021 at srikrishnacollegebagula.ac.in

Bagula Srikrishna College Merit List 2021-22 BA BSC Honours Admission Form

Institution NameBagula Srikrishna College
Affiliated toUniversity of Kalyani
LocationBagula, Nadia, West Bengal
Official Websitewww.srikrishnacollegebagula.ac.in
CoursesBA BSC Hons & Pass

Bagula Srikrishna College Admission Schedule 2021:

bagula college admission schedule 2019 srikrishna college admission 2019-20

Srikrishna College Eligibility Criteria

One must have following eligibility criteria for applying to the Srikrishna College in 2021-22 session in UG Courses –

http://skcbagulaadmission.in/applicantForm.php

Bagula Srikrishna College Courses Offered & Seat Capacity 2021

SubjectURSCSTOBC-AOBC-BPHTotal Seat
BENGALI133521424170240
ENGLISH111431220140200
HISTORY111431220140200
EDUCATION3313464060
PHILOSOPHY2410343044
POLITICAL SCIENCE4116475073
ECONOMICS3313464060
SANSKRIT3313464060
GEOGRAPHY2912354053
MATHEMATICS3213364058
PHYSICS2510353046
COMPUTER SCIENCE124121020
CHEMISTRY145232026
ACCOUNTANCY4017475073
GENERAL199075520634424003535
PHYSICAL EDUCATION1885611570267
GEOGRAPHY2711355051
GENERAL7932914100144
GENERAL8332915100149

Important Documents for Admission in Bagula Srikrisha College:

  1. 10th Mark sheet
  2. 10th Class Admit Card
  3. 10th Certificate
  4. 12th Mark sheet
  5. 12th Class Admit Card
  6. School leaving certificate.
  7. Caste certificate

Srikrishna College Seat Allotment

CategoriesReservation of Seats
UR56%
SC16%
ST12%

Srikrishna College Merit List 2021 Download here.any more related news please visit our website.

Process to download Srikrishna College Merit List Online?

For downloading Sri Krishna College Merit List, one student must follow the steps given below :

  1. First of all, visit the official website www.srikrishnacollegebagula.ac.in.
  2. Now, move on to the “UG Admission 2021” Section available on the homepage.
  3. Finally, click on the “Merit List – Provisional / Final”.
  4. Choose your subject’s name.
  5. After that, click on your Category.
  6. Your merit list will be generated and saved in your mobile or laptop in PDF format.

This way you will be able to download the Srikrishna College merit List 2021 online.

GOOD LUCK!!

Leave a Comment

error: