Srikrishna College Merit List 2021 4th Admission List 31st Aug

Srikrishna College Merit List 2021: Bagula Srikrishna College Admission 2021-22 for BA BSC General & Honours is available now for the 12th Pass candidates. The form fill up mode is online for the SKC College Bagula. You can read the Srikrishna College Merit List 2021 eligibility criteria, apply online link, course wise seat capacity etc from below.

Bagula Srikrishna College Admission Apply Online

Click here (Last Date 6 June 2021)
Download Provisional Merit ListClick here (Available on 9 June 2021)
Final Merit List/1st Merit listWill be published on 11 June 2021

Latest Info- If you want to get admission in Srikrishna College, the first thing you need to do is to submit the application form within the stipulated time.

Bagula Srikrishna College Merit List 2021-22 BA BSC Honours Admission Form

Institution NameBagula Srikrishna College
Affiliated toUniversity of Kalyani
LocationBagula, Nadia, West Bengal
Official Websitewww.srikrishnacollegebagula.ac.in
CoursesBA BSC Hons & Pass

Bagula Srikrishna College Admission Schedule 2021

bagula college admission schedule 2019 srikrishna college admission 2019-20

Srikrishna College Eligibility Criteria

One must have following eligibility criteria for applying to the Srikrishna College in 2021-22 session in UG Courses –

http://skcbagulaadmission.in/applicantForm.php

Bagula Srikrishna College Courses Offered & Seat Capacity 2021

SubjectURSCSTOBC-AOBC-BPHTotal Seat
BENGALI13352142417240
ENGLISH11143122014200
HISTORY11143122014200
EDUCATION331346460
PHILOSOPHY241034344
POLITICAL SCIENCE411647573
ECONOMICS331346460
SANSKRIT331346460
GEOGRAPHY291235453
MATHEMATICS321336458
PHYSICS251035346
COMPUTER SCIENCE12412120
CHEMISTRY14523226
ACCOUNTANCY401747573
GENERAL19907552063442403535
PHYSICAL EDUCATION188561157267
GEOGRAPHY271135551
GENERAL793291410144
GENERAL833291510149

Important Documents

  1. 10th Mark sheet
  2. 10th Class Admit Card
  3. 10th Certificate
  4. 12th Mark sheet
  5. 12th Class Admit Card
  6. School leaving certificate.
  7. Caste certificate

Srikrishna College Seat Allotment

CategoriesReservation of Seats
UR56%
SC16%
ST12%

Srikrishna College Merit List 2021 Download here.any more related news please visit our website.

All The Best!!

error: