Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2020 BA Admission Honours General

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2020: Kolaghat Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Admission 2020 in BA Course is available online. Online application form can be submitted on the official website of the institution. If you are interested in studying in Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya in 1st Year UG Course, then you can apply online. To know more information related to Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2020.

Latest info- The good news for those of you who have not yet taken admission in the college is that the next Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2020 is going to be published soon.

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Apply Online LinkClick here (Last Date 6 June 2020)
Provisional Merit ListAvailable on 10 June 2020
Final Merit List Download linkWill be published soon on 11 June 2020

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Admission 2020 BA BSC Honours General

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya merit list 2019 download provisional final admission list ba honours general subjects seat capacity courses

Name of the College

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya

Affiliated with

Vidyasagar University

Located in

Kolaghat, East Midnapore, West Bengal

Courses

BA

Type

Honours & General

Official Website

www.rabindrabharaticollege.org

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Subjects & Seat Capacity 2020

Subject

Gen.

SC

ST

OBC-A

OBC-B

PH. Gen

PH. SC

PH. ST

PH. OBC-A

PH. OBC-B

Total

Bengali (Hons)26113531000049
English (Hons)1772321000032
History (Hons)29123541100055
Education (Hons)2192431000040
Sanskrit (Hons)24103431000045
Geography (Hons)1562320000028

Important Documents for Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Admission

10th Mark sheet
10th Class Admit Card/Regitration
10th Certificate
12th Mark sheet
12th Class Admit Card/Regitration
Valid ID proof
Passport Size Photo
School Leave Certificate

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Admission Schedule 2020

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya admission schedule 2020 ug course 1st year honours general

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2020 Download jobsandhan.com.

We think we have been able to answer all your Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2020 questions through this article. If you still have any doubts, you can let us know in the comments box.