Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021; Provisional List Online Download {Released}

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021: Kolaghat Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Admission 2021-22 in BA Course 1st Semester is available online from 2nd August 2021. Online application form can be submitted on the official Admission Portal of Rabindra Bharati College which is www.rabindrabharaticollege.org. If you are interested in studying in Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya in 1st Year UG Course, then you can apply online. To know more information related to Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021.

Latest Update 31/08/2021: Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Online Admission Form fill up 2021-22 UG Course will begin from 2 August 2021. Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021 will be published on 23 August 2021.

Download Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021- Click here { Available Now}

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Apply Online LinkClick here (Available from 2 August 2021)
Provisional Merit ListAvailable on 23 August 2021
Final Merit List Download linkWill be published soon

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Admission 2021 BA BSC Honours General

Name of the College

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya

Affiliated with

Vidyasagar University

Located in

Kolaghat, East Midnapore, West Bengal

Courses

BA

Type

Honours & General

Official Website

www.rabindrabharaticollege.org
Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya merit list 2021 download provisional final admission list ba honours general subjects seat capacity courses

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Seat Capacity 2021

Subject

Gen.

SC

ST

OBC-A

OBC-B

PH. Gen

PH. SC

PH. ST

PH. OBC-A

PH. OBC-B

Total

Bengali (Hons)26113531000049
English (Hons)1772321000032
History (Hons)29123541100055
Education (Hons)2192431000040
Sanskrit (Hons)24103431000045
Geography (Hons)1562320000028

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Final Merit List 2021 Links

SlSubjectFULL LISTGEN (UR)SCSTOBC-AOBC-B
1.BENGALIFULL LISTGENGEN-PWDSCSC-PWDSTST-PWDOBC-AOBC-A-PWDOBC-BOBC-B-PWD
2.EDUCATIONFULL LISTGENGEN-PWDSCSC-PWDSTST-PWDOBC-AOBC-A-PWDOBC-BOBC-B-PWD
3.ENGLISHFULL LISTGENGEN-PWDSCSC-PWDSTST-PWDOBC-AOBC-A-PWDOBC-BOBC-B-PWD
4.HISTORYFULL LISTGENGEN-PWDSCSC-PWDSTST-PWDOBC-AOBC-A-PWDOBC-BOBC-B-PWD
5.SANSKRITFULL LISTGENGEN-PWDSCSC-PWDSTST-PWDOBC-AOBC-A-PWDOBC-BOBC-B-PWD
6.GEOGRAPHYFULL LISTGENGEN-PWDSCSC-PWDSTST-PWDOBC-AOBC-A-PWDOBC-BOBC-B-PWD
7.B.A. GENERALFULL LISTGENGEN-PWDSCSC-PWDSTST-PWDOBC-AOBC-A-PWDOBC-BOBC-B-PWD

Important Documents for Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Admission

10th Mark sheet
10th Class Admit Card/Regitration
10th Certificate
12th Mark sheet
12th Class Admit Card/Regitration
Valid ID proof
Passport Size Photo
School Leave Certificate

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Admission Schedule 2021

Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya admission schedule 2021 ug course 1st year honours general

We think we have been able to answer all your Rabindra Bharati Mahavidyalaya Merit List 2021 questions through this article. If you still have any doubts, you can let us know in the comments box.

GOOD LUCK!!

Leave a Comment

error: