Egra SSB College Merit List 2021; BA, BSc, BCOM Admission List Hons General {Published}

Egra SSB College Merit List 2021: Egra College Admission 2021-22 application form fill up started from May 28, 2021 after the Higher Secondary result is announced. To seek admission in 1st year in various UG Courses like BA BSC BCOM Honours and General Arts, Commerce, Science, online application has to be submitted. Thereafter, Egra Egra SSB College Merit List 2021 will be prepared based on the academic scores of the applicants.

Latest Update 30/08/2021: Egra Sarada College Admission 2021 form fill up will start from 2 August 2021. Thereafter, merit list will be published.

Download Egra SSB College Merit List 2021- Click here (Available Now)

Egra SSB College Admission Apply Online LinkClick here (Available from 2 August 2021)
Download Provisional Merit ListAvailable Soon
Egra College Final Merit ListWill be published on soon on 10 June 2021

Egra SSB College Merit List 2021-Summary

Name of the College

Egra Sarada Sashi Bhusan College

Affiliated with

Vidyasagar University

Located in

Egra, Purba Medinipur, West Bengal

Courses

BA/B.Com/BSc

Type

Honours & General

Official Website

www.egrassbcollege.ac.in
Egra SSB College merit list 2021 ba bsc bcom admission course wise seat capacity college application form egra ssb college provisional merit list egra college admission form

Egra SSB College Courses Offered & Seat Capacity 2021

SubjectsGeneralSCSTOBC AOBC BPWDTotal
ACCOUNTANCY (H)4619586084
BENGALI (H)8132915100147
BOTANY (H)198242035
CHEMISTRY (H)208243037
ENGLISH (H)612471170110
GEOGRAPHY (H)229243040
HISTORY (H)622571170112
MATHEMATICS (H)2811353050
NUTRITION (H)177231030
PHILOSOPHY (H)3815475069
PHYSICS (H)135122023
POLITICAL SCIENCE (H)54226106098
SANSKRIT (H)4819596087
SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT(B.VOC)2811353050
THEATRE (B.VOC)2811353050
ZOOLOGY (H)2510352045

Egra College Admission Schedule 2021

Egra SSB College admission schedule 2019 provisional merit list ba bsc bcom

Egra SSB College 1st Merit List 2021 Links

SubjectLinks
BENGALI (H)Click Here
ENGLISH (H)Click Here
HISTORY (H)Click Here
PHILOSOPHY (H)Click Here
POLITICAL SCIENCE (H)Click Here
SANSKRIT (H)Click Here
ACCOUNTANCY (H)Click Here
BOTANY (H)Click Here
CHEMISTRY (H)Click Here
GEOGRAPHY (H)Click Here
MATHEMATICS (H)Click Here
NUTRITION (H)Click Here
PHYSICS (H)Click Here
ZOOLOGY (H)Click Here
GREEN HOUSE TECHNOLOGY ( ADV. DIPLOMA COURSE)Click Here
SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT(B.VOC)Click Here
THEATRE (B.VOC)Click Here
BAGClick Here
BCOMGClick Here
BSC GENERALClick Here

Date/Time: 30-08-2021 08:11:12

Important Documents For Egra SSB College Admission

10th Mark sheet

10th Class Admit Card/Regitration

10th Certificate

12th Mark sheet

12th Class Admit Card/Regitration

Valid ID proof

Passport Size Photo

School Leave Certificate

Adhar cArd

Voter ID

PAN Card

আশা করছি আপনারা Egra SSB College Merit List 2021 সম্পর্কে যাবতীয় তথ্য জানতে পেরেছেন যদি আপনারা আরো বিস্তারিত জানতে চান তাহলে আপনাদের ওয়েবসাইটে যেতে হবে যার লিংক আমরা এখানে প্রদান করে দিয়েছি.

Good Luck!!

Leave a Comment

error: